5A, POYNINGS DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+112.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+56.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1