71, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£570,000+31.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+152.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+155.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1