Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+135.8%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1BZ
← Back to All Properties