Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STARNHILL WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8ZT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+11.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+38.5%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8ZT
← Back to All Properties