92, GREEN LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+16.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+54.0%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1