Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KINGSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+45.4%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+42.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1DQ
← Back to All Properties