5, THE SPINNEY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+50.9%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500-9.8%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1