Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+72.3%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+169.9%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SE
← Back to All Properties