Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WATERSIDE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+21.0%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LQ
← Back to All Properties