Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GLENPARK DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+25.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+57.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9FA
← Back to All Properties