Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLMEWOOD ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+87.5%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 2 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5DL
← Back to All Properties