Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE COURTYARD, WHYTEBEAM VIEW, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+103.2%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Terraced
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AU
← Back to All Properties