Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, HIGHFIELD PARK, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,130,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£562,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,130,000
+99.1%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Detached
+£562,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£567,500
+82.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2DE
← Back to All Properties