Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+46.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-21.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties