Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CHASE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+61.4%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+43.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+136.6%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2WA
← Back to All Properties