Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, GREENFIELDS ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+40.4%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.5%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+122.3%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TE
← Back to All Properties