Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, AIRFIELD WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,995
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LX
← Back to All Properties