28, CLINCH GREEN AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+161.8%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+51.8%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1