25, COLE NESS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+5.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+107.3%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+45.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1