Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FOSTER STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+87.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+45.2%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6ET
← Back to All Properties