Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOLSTY CLOSE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+85.7%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0PB
← Back to All Properties