Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENS CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+47.0%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 20 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NS
← Back to All Properties