Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCHFIELDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
-1.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
-21.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+18.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3JN
← Back to All Properties