Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38C, EARDLEY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£455,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+24.0%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+40.1%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+89.8%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XT
← Back to All Properties