Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 212, 12, PARLIAMENT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£24,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,995
+15.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5QY
← Back to All Properties