Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WESTWELL STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
-2.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,950
+21.9%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+32.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties