Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARADISE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
-6.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+65.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+49.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HS
← Back to All Properties