Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DUNSTER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£355,000
+86.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-2.1%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WR
← Back to All Properties