Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, MYRTLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-1.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+83.6%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HF
← Back to All Properties