Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, MILLERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,750
Last Sold Price
25 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,750
+94.4%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+6.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+259.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties