Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RUDYARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,250
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,250
+68.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+129.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2LD
← Back to All Properties