Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEVER COURT, 216, MOOR LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-49.5%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,486 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,486
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3HG
← Back to All Properties