Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WINSTON GARDENS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+40.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+128.5%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9DF
← Back to All Properties