Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+83.4%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties