Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GD
← Back to All Properties