Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, HILL RISE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-3.3%
Sold on 18 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+90.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+64.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SG
← Back to All Properties