Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WEST BROMWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+122.2%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3HR
← Back to All Properties