Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MANCROFT ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+13.7%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+18.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8RP
← Back to All Properties