72, MANSFIELD ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+7.1%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+74.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1