131, MOLESEY PARK ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 0JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-81.9%
Price Change
-£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£48,000-81.9%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Other
-£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Other
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Other
Sale #1