30, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£416,000+93.5%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+14.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1