5, MISSLETON COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,995
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£100,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,995+72.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£100,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+136.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1