Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,001
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,006 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,001
+36.4%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,006 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties