Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£34,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+23.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,995
+19.4%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+117.5%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties