74B, WEST CLIFF, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8HU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000-6.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+0.8%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Other
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000-50.4%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Other
-£125,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 20 February 2006
Other
Sale #1