Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATERMILL COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+56.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+87.4%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5RD
← Back to All Properties