Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CHRISALEX COURT, 103, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+40.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+5.8%
Sold on 27 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8XP
← Back to All Properties