36, GUNTHORPE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 3DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,000+90.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+58.6%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1