Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,950
+89.3%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties