56, BALMORAL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,250
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.4%
Price Change
+£99,255 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,250+165.4%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£99,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+57.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1